главный тренер
antoniogm
ХК Ирбис (Кызыл) ЛХЛ
Россия Россия → Россия. 1 Лига [1]
Состав
Параметры
# Амплуа Фамилия, Имя Инф Возраст Талант Cкил
1 gt
15
Россия Шунин Илья
  25 3 99
12 gt
Россия Маминов Виталий
  21 3 82
2 ld
15
Испания Густаво Гильермо
Испания 27 3 108
5 d
15
Чехия Грош Томаш
  26 3 107
23 d
15
Россия Липаткин Георгий
  26 3 105
8 ld
15
Россия Захаров Антон
  24 3 103
25 rd
15
Россия Соколов Аркадий
  23 3 102
43 rd
15
Россия Дмитриев Степан
  24 3 101
3 ld
15
Украина Шеховцов Сергей
  24 3 98
15 d
Россия Гришин Александр
  24 3 93
33 d
Россия Максимов Любомир
  25 2 90
5 d
Россия Буров Григорий
  24 2 86
4 rd
Россия Михайлюков Энвер
  20 2 68
9 f
15
Словакия Коллар Антон
Словакия 27 3 118
6 lf cf
15
Швеция Фельдман Юханнес
  25 3 115
30 lf cf
15
Россия Булыкин Сергей
  24 3 100
21 rf
Россия Аксенов Степан
  25 3 97
10 lf cf
15
Россия Щевелев Сергей
  24 3 96
9 rf cf
Россия Гуляев Валерий
  24 3 94
20 lf
Россия Рыбаков Давид
  29 2 94
60 f
Россия Поляков Владислав
  22 2 93
40 lf cf
Россия Лапин Виктор
  25 3 91
0 f
Россия Оглоблин Азиз
Россия 19 2 80
31 f
Россия Смолев Исмаил
  21 2 79
41 cf rf
15
Швейцария Россини Резул
Швейцария 25 3 109
40 cf lf
15
Украина Вицко Олег
Украина 26 3 109
47 cf rf
15
Россия Медведев Николай  K 
Россия 25 4 108
51 cf
Россия Комиссаров Вячеслав
  23 3 89
0 cf rf
Россия Рыжов Анатолий
  21 2 79
сезон Чемпионат место
2022/3 Россия России (1 Лига) antoniogm 5
2022/2 Россия России (1 Лига) antoniogm 3
2022/1 Россия России (1 Лига) antoniogm 4
2021/4 Россия России (1 Лига) antoniogm 2
2021/3 Россия России (1 Лига) Stranik 3
2021/2 Россия России (1 Лига) antoniogm 3
2021/1 Россия России (1 Лига) antoniogm 6
2020/4 Россия России (1 Лига) antoniogm 10
сезон Кубки / Плей-офф стадия
2023/2 Россия Плей-офф России 1 (ЛХЛ)
1/4
2021/1 Кубок Вызова ЛХЛ 2018/1
1/4
Субедей (3 000)
Россия. 1 Лига
1
Россия Соловей 2 6
2
Россия Профи 2 6
3
Россия Ирбис 2 6
4
Россия Форвард 2 5
5
Россия Алания 2 5
6
Россия Центурион 2 4
7
Россия Технокерамика 2 4
8
Россия Кристалл 2 3
9
Россия Энжелс 2 3
10
Россия Аннино 2 3
11
Россия Кировец 2 3
12
Россия Металлург НК 2 2
13
Россия Кристалл Э. 2 2
14
Россия Танкоград 2 2
15
Россия Белые Акулы 2 0
16
Россия Аванград 2 0
17
Россия Эмерсон 2 0
18
Россия Водник 2 0